Aryanna Elizabeth Sabourin (BARBAT)
Judah Joseph Sabourin (BARBAT)
Kiara Samantha Sabourin (BARBAT)
Preston Sabourin (BARBAT)
Sandy Sager (WEF)
Lee Saidman Memorial Fund for Manitoba Arts (DES)
Judy Saifer (WEF)
Larry & Alayna Saifer (LMTM)
Allan Sair (LMTM)
Allan Sair Scholarship Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Edith Sair in Memory of husband Maurice Sair (COMMUNITY)
Edith Sair (LMTM)
Jacob Sair & Sarah Sair Memorial Trust (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Phyllis Sair Segev and her parents Esther Sair and Sam Sair (COMMUNITY)
Daniel Ori Salman (BARBAT)
Sheila Saltzberg-Smith (WEF)
Esther & Marvin Samphir (HEC)
Dora & Godfrey Sandell Scholarship Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Leonard Sandell (COMMUNITY)
Saper Agencies (LMTM)
Charles Saper Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sorke & Max Saper Fund (COMMUNITY)
Tannis & Zivan Saper Family (MASSAD)
Tannis & Zivan Saper Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sam Sapoznik (LMTM)
Sarah Sommer Chai Folk Ensemble (CHAI)
Sarah & Benjamin Sarner Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ken & Shelley Sasley Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gwen Satran (WEF)
Norman Marvyn Satran Scholarship Fund (DES)
Elliot Saunders (LMTM)
Ted & Estelle Saunders Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Eric Sawyer Memorial Fund (RJCC)
Harvey & Toby Sawyer (LMTM)
Jerry Sawyer (LMTM)
Terri Sawyer Memorial Fund (CAMPUS)
Terri Sawyer Memorial Fund (JET)
Toby Sawyer (WEF)
Lindsay Sawyer Fay (LMTM)
Brenda Schachter - to honour her special birthday by sons, Michael and Mark (WEF)
E. Phillip Schachter (Goodwin and Rae Joss Memorial Fund) (COMMUNITY)
Harold Schachter Fund (COMMUNITY)
Jeffrey, Daniel and Elizabeth Schachter Family Fund (DES)
Murray & Brenda Schachter (LMTM)
Brent & Sora Schacter (LMTM)
Dr. Brent Schacter and Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rebby & Alan Schacter Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rebecca Schacter (WEF)
Ari Schaefer (SCHOLARSHIP)
Evelyn Schaefer (WEF FOUNDER)
Leora Schaefer (WEF FOUNDER)
Stephen & Evelyn Schaefer in memory of Otto & Friedel Schaefer (JET)
Judith Wolch Schaffer Memorial Fund (DES)
Israel & Sandra Schechter (LMTM)
Leah & Morris Schechter Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Clara & Bernard Schik Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Alma Schiller Fund (COMMUNITY)
Elyse Minden Schipper (WEF FOUNDER)
Susan Schipper (BARBAT)
Michael Schneider (BARBAT)
Thomas Schneider (BARBAT)
Dr. Deborah Schnitzer (WEF)
Morris Schom (SIMKIN)
Dario and Maia Schor (BARBAT)
Harry Lawrence Schreiber Memorial Trust (COMMUNITY)
Jack Israel Schreiber Memorial Trust (DES)
Gabriel Schujman & Marcela Mangarelli (SCHOLARSHIP)
Sylvia & Perry Schulman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sylvia & Perry Schulman (DEBATE)
Abbie Schultz (BARBAT)
Dafna Sydney Schultz (BARBAT)
Elana Schultz (WEF)
Laurane & Albert Schultz Fund (COMMUNITY)
Liat Schultz (BARBAT)
Myron & Elana Schultz (LMTM)
Abraham Schwartz Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Alex & Renee Schwartz (LMTM)
Bernard Schwartz Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gertie & Harry (Hash) Schwartz Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Harold Schwartz (COMMUNITY)
Harold Schwartz Fund in memory of Dr. Tillie Schwartz and Jennie Schwartz (COMMUNITY)
Lainie Schwartz (BARBAT)
Lillian & Andrew O. Schwartz Fund (COMMUNITY)
Lillian & Andrew O. Schwartz (WJT)
Michael Schwartz (BARBAT)
Sidney & Sharon Schwartz (LMTM)
Toby Schwartz Fund (COMMUNITY)
Marsha Schwartzman (WEF)
Sheila Schwartzman (WEF)
Marlene & Alan Schweid Fund in memory of parents Lily & Alex Mandel (COMMUNITY)
Saul & Sylvia Scott Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sylvia Scott (WEF FOUNDER)
Betty & Sam Searle Fund (COMMUNITY)
Betty Ann & Samuel Searle (GSCLC)
Samuel & Betty Ann Searle (LMTM)
Betty Ann Searle (WEF)
Mark & Judy Searle (LMTM)
Second Generation Group (JHCA)
Lara Secord-Haid (BARBAT)
Akiva Yosef Secter (BARBAT)
Alan J. Secter Fund (DES)
Ann Secter (WEF FOUNDER)
Benjamin Eliyahu Secter (BARBAT)
Beth Rachel Secter (WEF FOUNDER)
Secter & Guralnick Families (BBCAMP)
Secter & Guralnick Families (GSCLC)
Gwendolyn & Joseph Secter Fund (DES)
Gwendolyn & Joseph Secter (JCFS Capital Fund) (JCFS)
Gwendolyn & Joseph Secter (WJT)
Chancellor Harvey L. Secter Scholarship (SCHOLARSHIP)
Jack & Molly Secter Fund (DES)
Jordan Emma Secter (BARBAT)
Lazar Rodin Secter (BARBAT)
Lloyd & Marcie Secter (LMTM)
Marcia Secter (WEF)
Meira Tova Secter (BARBAT)
Rose & Arnold Secter Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sandra & Harvey Secter Family Fund (DES)
Sandra & Harvey Secter (JET)
Sandra & Harvey Secter (JLSNF GROW)
Sandra Secter (WEF FOUNDER & BUILDER)
Zachary Shalom Secter (BARBAT)
Carole & Mel Seder Fund (COMMUNITY)
Seerx Technologies Fund (COMMUNITY)
Colette Segal (WEF)
Dorothy & Percy Segal Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gilbert & Elsie Segal Fund (COMMUNITY)
Glenda & David Segal and Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Karlie Segal (BARBAT)
Miriam Atnikov Segal Scholarship Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Miriam Segal (WEF)
Preston Segal Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ryan Segal (BARBAT)
Samuel Segal (BARBAT)
Sidney Segel Memorial Fund (LMTM)
Sylvia & Albert Segal Fund (COMMUNITY)
Mary Segall Fund (COMMUNITY)
R. Phyllis Sair Segev (WEF)
Deborah Seguin (WEF)
Ryna Seidner Memorial Fund (WEF)
Jacquie Seipp (LMTM)
Mindy Selby (JLSNF)
Mindy Selby (WEF)
Lisa Selchen (WEF)
Moshe & Marla Selchen (LMTM)
Nathan Selchen Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rivka & Zalman Selchen 50th Wedding Anniversary Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rivka Selchen (WEF)
Jack Selver (LMTM)
Oksana Semotiuk & Ronnie Aaron (CHAI)
Valeria Senderowich (LMTM)
Kay & Irvin Sera (JET)
Serebnitski Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Issac & Sophia Serebnitski Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Pauline Serebrin (WEF FOUNDER)
Bert & Fay Settler (LMTM)
Faye & Bert Settler Fund (COMMUNITY)
Faye Settler (WEF)
Shaarey Zedek Synagogue Choir Fund (COMMUNITY)
David and Esther (Essie) Shachar-Hill (BARBAT)
In Memory of Sybil Shack for the benefit of MTC (DES)
Sybil Shack Memorial Fund (LMTM)
Fayth Shaffer (WEF)
Mickey & Gladys Shaffer Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Molly & Saul Shaffer Fund (COMMUNITY)
Paul Shaffer (JHCWC)
Shoshana Shalev-Minuk Fund (COMMUNITY)
Shoshana Shalev-Minuk (WEF)
Shalom Residences Foundation (SHALOMRES)
Emily Shane (WEF)
Marvin & Emily Shane (LMTM)
George H. & Rose J. Shapera Memorial Fund (DES)
Edith & Bennie Shapiro Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Elisabeth Denise Shapiro (BARBAT)
Evelyn Shapiro Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Evelyn Shapiro (JHCWC)
Jack & Sheila Shapiro (LMTM)
Laurie Shapiro (WEF)
Ros & Harry Shapiro Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rosalind & Harry Shapiro (LMTM)
Sandy & Hart Shapiro (COMMUNITY)
Bluma Sharabi, Rona Hilu, Revital Sharabi in memory of Gur Aryeh Skulsky (WEF)
Elaine & Sherwood Sharfe in honour of their parents, Marion & Ed Vickar (JHCWC)
Elaine & Sherwood Sharfe (JHCA)
Leo & Selma Shearer (LMTM)
Selma & Leo Shearer (JLSNF GROW)
Sean Sheegl (JLSNF)
In Memory of Margaret Sheets (WEF)
Al Shell Legacy Fund (JCFS)
Bill & Ruth Shell and Family (LMTM)
Cal & Ben Shell Alzheimer Support Group Fund (COMMUNITY)
Cal Shell (WEF BUILDER)
Kayla & Hymie Shell 50th Wedding Anniversary Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Kayla Shell (WEF FOUNDER)
Rose & Eddie Shell (CAMPUS)
Ruth Shell Memorial Fund (WEF)
Abbie Shenkarow (BARBAT)
Carrie Shenkarow (BBCAMP)
Carrie Shenkarow (WEF)
Shenkarow Family (LMTM)
Greer Rebekah Shenkarow (BARBAT)
Lori Shenkarow (WEF)
Marvin Shenkarow (JET)
Phyllis & Marvin Shenkarow Fund (COMMUNITY)
Phyllis & Marvin Shenkarow (GSCLC)
Phyllis Shenkarow (WEF)
Rena & Barry Shenkarow (BBCAMP)
Rena Shenkarow Birthday Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rena & Barry Shenkarow (DEBATE)
Rena & Barry Shenkarow Fund (DES)
Rena & Barry Shenkarow (GSCLC)
Rena Shenkarow (WEF BUILDER)
Sam & Shirley Shenkarow Fund (DES)
Ben Sheps Memorial Fund (LMTM)
Frances Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Frances & Samuel Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Frances Sheps Memorial Fund (LMTM)
Giela & Jack Sheps Memorial Fund (JLSNF)
Joanne Sheps (WEF FOUNDER)
Morley & Sylvia Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Philip & Adele Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Philip M. Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Philip & Adele Sheps (LMTM)
Ruth & Michael Sheps Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ruth & Michael Sheps (LMTM)
Sam & Joan Sheps (JLSNF GROW)
In Memory of Anne Sherebrin (COMMUNITY)
Anne Sherebrin Fund in memory of parents, Mr. & Mrs. I.R. Sherebrin, brothers Isaac & Jack and sister Sulameth (COMMUNITY)
Anne Sherebrin (LMTM)
In Memory of Clara Sherebrin (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Lottie Sherebrin (COMMUNITY)
Edward Sherlock (BARBAT)
Molly Sherlock (BARBAT)
Jack & Patricia Sherman (LMTM)
Patty & Jack Sherman Memorial Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Ann Shienfield (WEF)
Nellie & Max Shindelman Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Nellie Shindelman (WEF)
Annie Shindleman (WEF BUILDER)
Daniel, Andrea, Edward, Henry & Anna-Lena Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sandy, Diane and Annie Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Diane & Sandy Shindleman (DEBATE)
Diane & Sandy Shindleman (GSCLC)
Eddie Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gershon & Sprintzie Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gladys Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Jack Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Jack Shindleman Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Robert W. Shindleman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sandy, Diane and Annie Shindleman (GAJE)
Hymie & Sophie Shinewald (GSCLC)
Jeremy Shinewald (WJT)
Leo Aaron Shinewald (BARBAT)
Lily Mira Shinewald (BARBAT)
Margaux Liv Shinewald (BARBAT)
Maya Sharon Shinewald (BARBAT)
Orly Fanny Shinewald (BARBAT)
Ruby Ava Shinewald (BARBAT)
Saul Ronen Shinewald (BARBAT)
Sharon Shinewald (WEF FOUNDER & BUILDER)
Sophie Shinewald (WEF)
Talia Sharon Shinewald (BARBAT)
Elaine Shinfield (WEF)
Shinfield Family Fund (DES)
In Memory of Samuel Shklov (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Harry & Jennie Shlain (DES)
Allan & Rhona Shnier Fund (COMMUNITY)
Allan & Cecil Shnier and Families (LMTM)
Cecil & Rae Shnier Fund (COMMUNITY)
George (Gogie) Edward Shnier Memorial Fund (DES)
Janie & Syd Shnier Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rae & Cecil Shnier (GSCLC)
Rae Shnier (SHALOMRES)
Skyler Shnier (BARBAT)
Sam Shok Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sholem Aleichem Endowment Fund (COMMUNITY)
Anne Shore Fund in memory of Bertha & Hy (COMMUNITY)
Anne Shore Fund in memory of parents Sam & Rebecca (COMMUNITY)
Anne Shore Fund in memory of Clara & Sam Bookman (COMMUNITY)
Anne Shore Fund in memory of brothers Percy & Ben (COMMUNITY)
Bertha Shore (WEF FOUNDER)
Charles & Fanny Shore and Family (JET)
Edel Shore Memorial Fund (DES)
Fanny & Charles Shore (GSCLC)
Hershel & Dorothy Shore (LMTM)
Max & Mollie Shore Family Trust (DES)
Max & Mollie Shore (JET)
Max & Mollie Shore and Family (LMTM)
Max, Mollie, Charles & Fanny Shore (WJT)
Max & Mollie Shore Lectureship on Learning Disabilities (DES)
Minnie Shore Jewish Education Scholarship Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Norman & Beth Shore (CAMPERSHIP)
Norman & Beth Shore Trust (DES)
Rose Shore (LMTM)
Sam & Tzena (Lena) Shore Memorial Fund (HEC)
Sandra Shore (WEF)
Sandy & Irv Shore Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sean Shore (LMTM)
Sydney Shore (WEF FOUNDER)
Dr. Frank Short Fund (COMMUNITY)
Hadera Short (BARBAT)
Shayna and Laia Shpeller (BARBAT)
Leon & Caroline Shragge 60th Wedding Anniversary Fund (COMMUNITY)
Annice Shreiber Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
David Shreiber & Clara Vinocur Shreiber Memorial Trust (COMMUNITY)
Helen May Shrom (GSCLC)
Jerry B. Shrom Fund (COMMUNITY)
Saul Jared Shrom (BARBAT)
Yael M. Shrom (BARBAT)
David & Bert Shuckett Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dorothy & Ben Shuckett Family (CAMPUS)
Dorothy & Ben Shuckett Family Fund (DES)
Dorothy & Ben Shuckett Family (RJCC)
Dorothy & Ben Shuckett Family (SIMKIN)
Dorothy & Ben Shuckett (WJT)
Margaret Shuckett (WEF BUILDER)
Paul & Margaret Shuckett Fund (COMMUNITY)
Paul & Margaret Shuckett (LMTM)
Sally & Morley Shuckett Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sally Shuckett (WEF)
Norma & Leonard Shukster Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Shayna Shulman (WEF)
Baillie Shuster (BARBAT)
Bill & Beulah Shuster Memorial Fund (DES)
Judi & Joel Shuster and Family (CAMPERSHIP)
Judi & Joel Shuster Fund (DES)
Samuel Benjamin Shuster (BARBAT)
Merrill Silverman Shwaid Fund (COMMUNITY)
Merrill Shwaid (WEF)
Dr. Issie & Vera Shwartz Fund (COMMUNITY)
Fela & Abram Shwemer Fund (COMMUNITY)
Joseph Sier Studentship Fund (DES)
Bertha Sigesmund Fund (DES)
In Memory of Fred A. Sigesmund (COMMUNITY)
Jessie & Sam Sigesmund Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Lew Sigesmund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Shavoh & Sarah Sigesmund (DES)
In Memory of Tobia Sigesmund (DES)
Trustees of The Sigma Alpha Mu Fraternity House Trust (COMMUNITY)
Anszel Silberg Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Silden Family (WEF)
Ben Silver (BARBAT)
Bob Silver Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Clarice Silver (WEF)
Dorys & Morris Silver Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dorys & Morris Silver 60th and 65th Wedding Anniversary (LMTM)
Dylan Silver (BARBAT)
Ethel & Sam Silver Fund (COMMUNITY)
Goldie Silver (WEF)
Izzy Silver (BARBAT)
Kimberley & Robert Silver (GSCLC)
Andi & Les Silver Fund (COMMUNITY)
Naomi Sara Silver (BARBAT)
Paul & Clarice Silver (CAMPUS)
Pinya & Mary Silver Memorial Fund (DES)
Rose & Sam Silver Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Roslyn & Meyer Silver (GAJE)
Roslyn & Meyer Silver (JHCWC)
Roslyn Silver (WEF)
Yael Silver (LMTM)
Yael Silver (WEF)
Zoë Silver (BARBAT)
In Memory of Abraham & Sarah Silverberg (COMMUNITY)
Ernest I. Silverberg, Morris Silverberg, David Silverberg, Maier Silverberg and Antzi Silverberg Fund (DES)
Harry Silverberg Young Leadership Development Fund (DES)
Laila & Harry Silverberg Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Morris Joel & Ada Silverberg (DES)
Norman & Elaine Silverberg (LMTM)
In Memory of Solomon & Vittel Silverberg (COMMUNITY)
Sylvia Silverberg Fund (DES)
Sylvia Silverberg (LMTM)
Sylvia Silverberg (WEF)
Sylvia Silverberg Fund in memory of sister Ester Shapira (COMMUNITY)
Anna & Lyle Silverman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Anna Silverman (WEF FOUNDER)
Dora Silverman (RJCC)
In Memory of Dr. Louis B. & Thelma K. Silverman (COMMUNITY)
Lyle & Anna Silverman (LMTM)
Manuel & Lillian Silverman Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Manuel & Lillian Silverman (LMTM)
Marion & Ben Silverman (COMMUNITY)
Sadie Beth Silverstein (BARBAT)
Neil & Miriam Silvert (LMTM)
Morton Simcoe (JLSNF GROW)
Abe & Fanny Simkin Fund (COMMUNITY)
Fanny & Abe Simkin (GSCLC)
Abe & Fan Simkin (JET)
Fannie & Abe Simkin (WJT)
Bernie & Carey Simkin (JET)
Claribel & Saul Simkin and Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Claribel & Saul Simkin and Family (WJT)
Simkin Demeter Family (WEF)
Fan Simkin (WEF FOUNDER)
Jacqueline Simkin (GSCLC)
Jacqueline Simkin (SIMKIN)
Jacqueline Simkin (JLSNF GROW)
Jacqueline Simkin (JCFS)
Jean & Blackie Simkin Family (JET)
Lil & Jim Simkin Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Myna & Blackie Simkin Fund (COMMUNITY)
Phoeme Simkin Memorial Fund (DES)
Saul & Claribel Simkin Centre Foundation Building Reserve Fund (DES)
The Saul and Claribel Simkin Centre Foundation - ENCROACHABLE (SIMKIN)
The Saul and Claribel Simkin Centre Foundation (SIMKIN)
Simkin Cousins' Club Fund (COMMUNITY)
Baba Devorah & Zaida Chaim Simmonds (CHABAD)
Devorah Leah Simmonds (CHABAD)
Menachem Mendel Simmonds (CHABAD)
Saul Simmonds Family Fund (COMMUNITY)
Beverley & Edwin Simon (WJT)
Simone's Skincare Studio (WEF)
Sarah Simovitch (LMTM)
Harry & Joan Sinder (LMTM)
Aaron & Bette Singer (LMTM)
Anne & Dave Singer Fund (COMMUNITY)
Leslie Singer & Sari Glow (WEF)
Raymond & Barbara Singer (LMTM)
Ben & Betty Sisman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Skladnik Family (MASSAD)
Elaine Sklover Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Skulsky / Sharabi Family (LMTM)
Skulsky, Tabachnik, Sharabi Education Fund (DES)
Carol & Ron Slater Fund (DES)
Carol Slater - National (NCJW)
Carol Slater - Vancouver (NCJW)
David & Leda Slater Memorial Fund (DES)
Esther Slater (WEF)
Cari Eliana Slayen (BARBAT)
Noah Allan Chaim Slayen (BARBAT)
Phyllis Slayen, Mother and Daughters (WEF)
Rose & Joseph Slayen Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ruth & Hookey Slayen Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sarah & Jack Slobinsky Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Morley & Lil Slonim (LMTM)
Sid Slonim Memorial Fund (RJCC)
Corinne & Sam Slotin Fund (DES)
Corinne R. Slotin 90th Birthday (RJCC)
Mona & Alvin Slotin Cancer Research Fund (DES)
In Memory of Sisters - Rebecca, Sophie and Elizabeth and Parents - Harry & Jessie Slotnikov (DES)
Sally Slotnikov (LMTM)
In Memory of Lee Slusky (WEF FOUNDER)
Molly, Morris and Sheldon Slusman Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Louis Slutchuk (LMTM)
Zahra Slutchuk (BARBAT)
Goldie Smiley Fund in memory of parents Chaim & Rosa and Cecil & Margaret Axelrod (COMMUNITY)
Goldie Smiley (LMTM)
Ann & Henry Smith Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Francie Bay Smith & Arnold Smith Fund (COMMUNITY)
Harry & Joann Smith Fund (COMMUNITY)
Joy Smith (WEF)
Stephen & Lesley Smith (LMTM)
Libby Smolack Memorial Fund (WEF)
Ben & Bess Smordin Fund (COMMUNITY)
Mr. & Mrs. Ben Smordin (LMTM)
Evita & Lyle Smordin Fund (COMMUNITY)
Evita Smordin (WEF FOUNDER)
Ida Smordin Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Selma & Harold Smordin Fund (COMMUNITY)
Barry Snaper and Sharon Oberlander Family Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Miriam Sneiderman (BARBAT)
Betty & Sam Sodomsky Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sarah and Josh Sodomsky (BARBAT)
Bee Soforenko, Jacqueline & Hy Bernstein, Ruth & Alven Druxerman (CAMPUS)
David Sofroniuk Israel Fund (DES)
David Solomon Fund (COMMUNITY)
David Solomon (DEBATE)
Eli Solomon and Family (JLSNF)
Ephriam (Frank) Solomon Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Julie Solomon (WEF)
Karen Solomon & Family Fund in memory of Marion Doctoroff and Maxine Geller (WEF)
Mr. & Mrs. Ron Solomon (LMTM)
Dr. Charles J. Soloway Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Alex & Elaine Sommer (LMTM)
Elaine & Alex Sommer (CHAI)
Elaine Sommer (WEF)
Fanny Sommer (WEF FOUNDER)
Jordana Liyat Sommer (CHAI)
Micah Sommer (BARBAT)
Naomi Sommer (CHAI)
Sarah Leora Sommer (CHAI)
Barbara Sotolov Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Faige Soudack Fund (DES)
Geety & Moishe Soudack Fund (DES)
Soul of the Artist Participants (WEF)
Manny Sousa Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Sonia Specter (COMMUNITY)
Manuel N. Spector Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dr. Harvey Spiegel Memorial Fund (MAODF)
Lynne Spigelman (WEF)
Phyllis Spigelman Family (GSCLC)
Phyllis & Norman Spigelman (LMTM)
Phyllis Spigelman (WEF)
Sheila & Mel Spigelman 45th Wedding Anniversary Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sheila Spigelman (WEF)
Victor Spigelman (GSCLC)
E. Spivak Memorial Fund (DES)
Lori Spivak (WEF)
Malick D. Spivak Fund (COMMUNITY)
Mira Spivak (WEF)
Rhonda Spivak (WEF BUILDER)
In Memory of Rose Spivak (COMMUNITY)
Sporting Judean Club of Winnipeg Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ann Springman (LMTM)
Ann Springman Memorial Fund (SCHOLARSHIP)
Hope & Tom Springman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Danial Sprintz (LMTM)
Sprintz Family (MASSAD)
Ruth & Paul Stajer Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Gertrude & Nathan Stall (COMMUNITY)
Samuel Izek Stall (HEC)
Standard Knitting (LMTM)
Adele & Sidney Standil Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ray Standil Memorial Fund (BBCAMP)
Shari & Arthur Standil Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sidney & Adele Standil (LMTM)
Fruma Stapansky (WEF)
Alexander Starikoff Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Maxwell Starr Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Faye & Samuel Stedman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Freda Steel (WEF)
Frank & Sybil Steele (LMTM)
Illana Steele (WEF)
Maurice Steele (JHCA)
Patricia & Maurice Steele Fund (COMMUNITY)
Patricia Steele (WEF)
Ruth Steen Memorial Fund (HEC)
Gwen Steiman (WEF)
Hersch Leib Steiman Memorial Fund for University Yiddish and Judaic Studies (JUDAIC)
Keppy & Doris Steiman Fund (COMMUNITY)
Cynthia & John Stein Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Joseph, Esther, William and Belle Stein (COMMUNITY)
Leon Stein & Edith Diner (LMTM)
Sam & Sadie Stein Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Abraham D. Steinberg (COMMUNITY)
Clara & Abe Steinberg Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dr. Fran Steinberg (WEF)
JT Paul Steinberg (BARBAT)
Lawrence & Sherryl Steinberg (LMTM)
Morris Zelick Steinberg (BARBAT)
Robert Steinberg (LMTM)
Ann Steindel Fund (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of Rabbi Ben Zion Steindel (COMMUNITY)
In Memory of David Steindel (WJT)
Fannie Steindel Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Gordon Steindel & Katherine Cobor (LMTM)
Hannah & David Steindel Fund (COMMUNITY)
Hannah Steindel (WEF)
Maury & Rachel Steindel Fund (COMMUNITY)
Samuel & Esther Steindel Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Samuel P. & Karen Steindel Fund (COMMUNITY)
Steingarten Family (CAMPUS)
Leonard Steingarten Family Fund (DES)
Leonard Steingarten 'I Love You' Fund (COMMUNITY)
Leonard Steingarten and Family (WEF)
Helen Steinkopf to honour Sol Kanee (SIMKIN)
Helen Steinkopf (JLSNF)
Maxine Steinkopf Ellend Memorial Fund (JHCA)
David Stern (LMTM)
Donni & Allan Stern Family Fund (DES)
Evelyn & Joseph Stern Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Hilda & Sidney Stern Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Jordan Stern (BARBAT)
Marlene Stern (WEF)
Marsha & David Stern (WEF)
In Memory of Norman Stern (COMMUNITY)
Ruth Stern (WEF FOUNDER)
In Memory of Sister-in-Law Lillian Labman by Sally Stern (1993) (COMMUNITY)
Sally Stern and son Ronald (Vancouver) in memory of beloved brother and uncle, Perry Walsh (1991) (COMMUNITY)
Sally Stern Fund in memory of my beloved cousin, Rebecca White (1995) (COMMUNITY)
Samuel & Sally Stern Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Zora Stern Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Ezra Aaron Stevens (BARBAT)
Shai Joseph Stevens (BARBAT)
Esther Stewart Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Sandra Stewart (WEF)
Yael Sophia Cowan Stewart (BARBAT)
Heloise Stillwater (LMTM)
Heloise Stillwater in memory of her sister, Donna Fenson (WEF)
Jackie Stillwater (WEF)
Jacqueline Stillwater (WEF)
Richard & Jackie Stillwater Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dena, Liat and Gilad Stitz Fund (DES)
Dr. Martin B. Stitz Memorial Fund (DES)
Neil & Elaine Stitz (LMTM)
Nathan Stoffman Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Elaine Stoller Memorial Fund (JCFS)
Elaine Stoller Memorial Fund (RJCC)
Elaine Stoller (WEF FOUNDER)
Stoller Family Fund in memory of Leonard & Elaine (DES)
Kay & Daniel Stone (JHCA)
Sheri Stone Memorial Fund (LMTM)
William Hymie Stone Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Arla Nitikman Strauss (WEF)
Lily Josephine Strauss (BARBAT)
Nathan Benjamin Strauss (BARBAT)
Noah Zachary Strauss (BARBAT)
Nora Belinda Strauss (BARBAT)
Mrs. Dorothy Straw Fund (COMMUNITY)
Dorothy Straw Fund in memory of husband and parents Rochel & Charles Craman (COMMUNITY)
Sheila Charach Streifler (WEF)
Dorothy Strelsin (RJCC)
Anne Studnitz (LMTM)
Sturgeon Heights Collegiate (HEC)
Paula Sturrey (MASSAD)
Stylerite Dept. Stores Ltd. Fund (COMMUNITY)
Rose & Moe Sucharov (SCHOLARSHIP)
Claire Sumerlus (WEF)
Sunrise Curling Club Fund (COMMUNITY)
Superior Food Importers Ltd. Fund (COMMUNITY)
Leah & Larry Superstein Memorial Fund (WEF)
Richard & Estelle Sures (JCFS)
Richard & Estelle Sures - National (NCJW)
Richard & Estelle Sures - Winnipeg (NCJW)
Harry Sussman Memorial Fund (COMMUNITY)
Harry & Doris Sussman (LMTM)
Helen Quinn Sussman (WEF)
Gabrielle Swan (WEF FOUNDER)
Jillian Swan (WEF FOUNDER)
Rob & Barbara Swan (DEBATE)
Anne & Morris Swartz Fund (COMMUNITY)
David Swartz (LMTM)
Fay Swartz (CAMPERSHIP)
Fay & Cliffordz"l Swartz & Family (JHCA)
Fay & Clifford z"l Swartz and Family (SENIORS)
Kyra Swartz (BARBAT)
Melville & Ruby Swartz (LMTM)
Philip Sweiden (LMTM)
Switzer-Cooperstock Prize Fund (DES)
Switzer Family Fund (DES)
Ida Switzer - National (NCJW)
Charlotte Sytnyk (WEF)
Luis Szklarski (LMTM)
Benjamin Szwajcer (BARBAT)